Classement Tournoi

OMNIUM LE STELA 2019 A

Dernier classement disponible: 8 avril 2019 18:55
Retour au pointage

Classement Joueurs
Équipe 1 2 3 4 5 S.H. A.H. Moyenne Position
PIERRE-LUC JOLIN/MARC-ALEX BASTILLE492498511490019911991497.751
STEVE OUELLET/MAXIME BERUBE493479499441019121912478.002
FRED PARENT/MAXIME DOUCET546407483435018711871467.753
P-LUC BEAULIEU/BRUNO OUELLET440481492452018651865466.254
BRUNO OUELLET/JUNIOR LITALIEN406515492446018591859464.755
DAVE GUILLEMETTE/DOMINIC CASAULT430511466451018581858464.506
M-ALEX BASTILLE/BRUNO OUELLET425493442474018341834458.507
P-LUC BEAULIEU/JUNIOR LITALIEN407416452517017921792448.008
JACQUES PICARD/NATHAN R-L445402481436017641764441.009
ELODIE ANNETT/NATHAN R-L445443422438017481748437.0010
MATHIEU CHASSÉ/CEDRIC COTE 1440442442418017421742435.5011
CEDRIC COTE/BRUNO OUELLET417407450467017411741435.2512
CLARENCE DUBE/MAXIME BERUBE438438435396017071707426.7513
MIKE VERDECCHIA/M-ALEX BASTILLE380448436425016891689422.2514
MARTIN LORD/YANNICK MILLER372437424451016841684421.0015
PATRICE GRIFFIN/CEDERICK R-L348451459423016811681420.2516
ELODIE ANNETT/J-FRED JOLIN424379407465016751675418.7517
PATRICK MICHAUD/P-O BEAULIEU443406391432016721672418.0018
ELODIE ANNETT/MICHAEL SERGERIE424424422395016651665416.2519
GINO BERUBE/PIERRE LENMIEUX436442384401016631663415.7520
RAYNALD MICHAUD/M-ALEX BASTILLE356422462419016591659414.7521
MATHIEU CHASSE/CEDRIC COTE 2377505387388016571657414.2522
SYLVAIN DESROSIERS/STEVEN COULOMBE2420383463386016521652413.0023
J-F COTE/MATHIS BLANCHET436420377412016451645411.2524
ETIENNE AUBUT/MICHEL RUEST428359456391016341634408.5025
SARAH-MAUDE DESBIENS/GAB ROY409376397413015951595398.7526
MARIO PLOURDE/NATHAN R-L412365430384015911591397.7527
JEAN-FREDERICK JOLIN/MARTIN LORD403323400461015871587396.7528
DAVE GUILLEMETTE/TALYSSA FRAPPIER365386414421015861586396.5029
JOSEE LEVESQUE/MICHEL RUEST423347364450015841584396.0030
MARC MICHAUD/DANIEL MICHAUD382403410361015561556389.0031
J-FRED JOLIN/J-GUY COTE427374415330015461546386.5032
YANNICK G/P-LUC BEAULIEU398415395334015421542385.5033
NATHALIE PETRILLO/CEDERICK R-L371397409353015301530382.5035
NATHALIE PETRILLO/CEDERICK R-L371397409353015301530382.5034
STEVE OUELLET/STEPHANE LARRIVEE343379356435015131513378.2536
NATHALIE PETRILLO/DAVID LEBOULLIER384366374384015081508377.0037
SYLVAIN DESROSIERS/STEVEN COULOMBE394380375357015061506376.5038
RICHARD MARTIN/STEPHANE DENEAULT452334362345014931493373.2539
SYLVAIN DESROSIERS/JEAN-FRED JOLIN345384407351014871487371.7540
FRANCO DUMONT/ALEX ROULEAU307378348257012901290322.5041
Imprimer