Classement Tournoi

OMNIUM LE STELA 2019 B

Dernier classement disponible: 8 avril 2019 18:55
Retour au pointage

Classement Joueurs
Équipe 1 2 3 4 5 S.H. A.H. Moyenne Position
P-OLIVIER BEAULIEU/P-LUC JOLIN445506402476018211829457.251
SERGE LAPOINTE/RICHARD LECLERC451437480426017861794448.503
P-LUC BEAULIEU/J-F COTE429535433397017901794448.502
NATHALIE PETRILLO/YANNICK MILLER463461422438017841784446.004
MARIO PLOURDE/JAMIE ALBERT491435428385017391739434.755
JUNIOR LITALIEN/TALYSSA FRAPPIER452388446445017071731432.756
SAMUEL VIGNEUX/STEVEN KIMMELL372479526350017071727431.757
BRUNO OUELLET/JULY RUEST400473419431017111723430.758
SAMUEL VIGNEUX/TRISTAN CLEMENT439455350473016571717429.259
STEVE OUELLET/BRUNO OUELLET403433448432016921716429.0010
RACHEL BONENFANT/CEDERICK R-L405442472395016741714428.5011
RACHEL BONENFANT/KEVIN ST-ONGE389501414398016621702425.5012
TALYSSA FRAPPIER/BRUNO OUELLET480415379415016651689422.2513
OCEANNE BLANCHET/P-LUC JOLIN470421393400016441684421.0014
GERARD DUTIL/BENOIT PINET418398421439016521676419.0015
JULIE RUEST/MARIO PLOURDE441377401454016211673418.2516
RICHARD LECLERC/SERGE LAPOINTE400418397452016591667416.7517
RICHARD PELLETIER/GERMAIN TARDIF334422496412016481664416.0018
KARINE LP/MARC-ALEX BASTILLE420404418414016121656414.0019
RACHELLE BONENFANT/NATHAN RL430405413403016111651412.7521
MARTIN BELANGER/ISABELLE NORMAND407434372438016471651412.7520
MAXIME PAQUET/GABRIEL ROY414439412383016401648412.0022
RAYMOND BONENFANT/MAXIME BERUBE416427363438016321644411.0023
RAYMOND BONENFANT/CEDERICK R-L373475453341016301642410.5025
RICHARD BOUCHER/MARTIN LORD383411438410015941642410.5024
RICHARD PELLETIER/GINO BERUBE438379394406016051617404.2526
STEVE OUELLET/BENOIT PINET401356396458015751611402.7527
TALYSSA FRAPIER/MICK MORIN432430403340015811605401.2528
MARTIN FRAPPIER/KEVIN ST-ONGE418442352391015671603400.7529
PIERRE-LUC BEAULIEU/RICHARD BOUCHER362376417443015541598399.5030
BRUNO OUELLET/MARIO PLOURDE379456397361015811593398.2531
STEPHANE DENEAULT/MICHAEL MORIN442412386352015801592398.0032
GINO BERUBE/BENOIT PINET385387395422015811589397.2533
KATHIE THIBAULT/MARTIN LORD408451353376015641588397.0034
J-F COTE/JACQUES FOURNIER371388478347015801584396.0035
JULIE RUEST/BRUNO OUELLET376359459385015671579394.7536
TALYSSA FRAPPIER/P-LUC BEAULIEU422402332421015651577394.2537
SYLVAIN LECLERC/CEDRIC COTE399478358338015291573393.2538
JULY RUEST/MIKE VERDECHIA392409415351015351567391.7540
GUY CHENARD/GERVAIS GAGN0N 2387393399388015311567391.7539
PASCALE FRANCOEUR/VERONIQUE LAMBERT463370351382015541566391.5042
ROMAIN DUMONT/GINO BERUBE393397429347015621566391.5041
MICHEL RUEST/RAYMOND BONENFANT436358419352015251565391.2543
TALYSSA FRAPPIER/J-F COTE415391403354015031563390.7544
MANON MM/GINO BERUBE381369429380015391559389.7545
RICHARD BOUCHER/STEPHANE LARRIVEE343406398411015581558389.5046
KARINE LP/MICHEL RUEST394369406386015191555388.7547
MARC ROUSSEL/SUZIE MICHAUD366372425388015271551387.7548
VERONIQUE LOUBERT/PASCALE FRANCOEUR437332378403015381550387.5050
MARIUS THERIAULT/DAVID LEHOULLIER389366378417015501550387.5049
ROBERT BONENFANT/M-ALEX BASTILLE423407352366015241548387.0051
JEROME LEVESQUE/GAETAN COURCY355395411383015441544386.0052
TRISTAN CLEMENT/STEVEN KIMMELL3860000380386386.0080
ROBERT BONENFANT/BENOIT CARON379380406373014901538384.5053
GUY CHENARD/GERVAIS GAGNON333452374374014971533383.2554
ROBERT BONENFANT/STEPHANE BELLAVANCE381405377369014921532383.0055
GABRIEL ROY/MARIKA ROBERT458374389311015201532383.0056
BENOIT CARON/RICHARD BOUCHER358386339448014711531382.7557
RAYMOND BONENFANT/M-ALEX BASTILLE397407364352014721520380.0058
RAYMOND BONENFANT/STÉPHANE BELLAVANCE435348378357014581518379.5059
RAYMONDE LAVOIE/CEDERICK RL404395363350015001512378.0060
SYLVAIN LECLERC/JACQUES OUELLET347422349387014491505376.2561
GUY BELANGER/ROMAIN DUMONT361401347384014931493373.2562
MANON MM/ROMAIN DUMONT328392438335014931493373.2563
MICHELLE SENECHAL/REMI ST-ONGE408342397344014751491372.7564
JULY RUEST/JAMIE ALBERT361434304386014851485371.2565
REGIS CYR/STEVEN MOSES404341411328014481484371.0066
ISABELLE NORMAND/MARTIN BELANGER315349434380014741478369.5067
RICHARD ROUSSEL/MANON MM407382336349014621474368.5068
RAYNALD MICHAUD/P-OLIVIER BEAULIEU400346332393014631471367.7570
SUZIE MICHAUD/REMI ST-ONGE408355360348014191471367.7569
STEVEN MOSES/REGIS CYR368393368334014271463365.7571
TRISTAN CLÉMENT/MAXIME TREMBLAY408359316366013931449362.2572
JASMIN ROUSSEL/MAXIME PELLETIER344388322391014291445361.2573
SIMON-ALEXIS/P-O BEAULIEU375358376335014241444361.0074
TANYA PROULX/KEVIN ST-ONGE361373345355014221434358.5075
MICHELLE SENECHAL/DAMIEN JEAN380391309346014101426356.5076
BRUNO ROSS/CLAIRE LAVOIE371397308341014171417354.2577
MATHIS BLANCHET/KASSANDRA KENNEY354404320338014041416354.0078
CLAIRE LAVOIE/BRUNO ROSS 2371303346390014101410352.5079
MAXIME TREMBLAY/SAMUEL VIGNEUX2970000284297297.0081
Imprimer