Classement Tournoi

OMNIUM LE STELA 2019 C

Dernier classement disponible: 8 avril 2019 18:55
Retour au pointage

Classement Joueurs
Équipe 1 2 3 4 5 S.H. A.H. Moyenne Position
TALYSSA FRAPPIER/J-F COTE408516463421017921808452.001
RACHEL BONENFANT/BRUNO OUELLET396467483395017011741435.252
RAYMOND BONENFANT/MICKAEL MORIN372465397489017071723430.753
KARINE L-P/BRUNO O428461421402017041712428.004
TALYSSA FRAPPIER/P-OLIVIER BEAULIEU381397484424016741686421.505
CEDRIC OUELLET/PIERE LEMIEUX393457459362016711671417.756
RACHEL BONENFANT/RICHARD PELLETIER405409446409016131669417.258
RICHARD BOUCHER/MANON MM440422400407016451669417.257
RAFAEL COTE/NATHAN R-L407431408404015901650412.509
SAMUEL CARON/NATHAN R-L393388455413016451649412.2510
KARINE LP/JOSEE LEVESQUE370433395433016191631407.7511
RICHARD BOUCHER/SERGE BASTILLE478415366371016261630407.5012
RACHEL BONENFANT/YANNICK GAUVIN398446404382015941630407.5013
RACHEL BONENFANT/MARC-ALEX BASTILLE359443442380016081624406.0014
RACHEL BONENFANT/JULIE RUEST354409374479015561616404.0015
OLIVIER ROY/GINO BÉRUBÉ382423454352015871611402.7516
MICHAEL MORIN/TANYA PROULX413407365420015971605401.2517
ROBERT BONENFANT/RICHARD PELLETIER379441360422016021602400.5018
CEDRIC COTE/TOMMY COLLIN423438410329015761600400.0019
CEDRIC OUELLET/BRUNO OUELLET379384416405015321584396.0020
ROMAIN DUMONT/MARTIN FRAPPIER392425393364015301574393.5021
LYNDA SMITH/MARTIN LORD349410380434015611573393.2522
BENOIT PINET/LISE SAINDON386466370344015061566391.5024
RACHELLE BONENFANT/MATHIEU LEBEL379420437330015301566391.5023
MICHEL ROY/GUY BELANGER334354484390015381562390.5026
GINO BERUBE/OLIVIER ROY398400370394015381562390.5025
RACHEL BONENFANT/STEPHANE BELLAVANCE413389403356015251561390.2527
TALYSSA FRAPPIER/MARIO PLOURDE388467362341015501558389.5028
KARINE L.P./BENOIT PINET444345374380015231543385.7529
MARTIN FRAPPIER/JUNIOR LITALIEN397334392410014971533383.2531
SYLVAIN LEVASSEUR/RICHARD BOUCHER354423366390014931533383.2530
YANNICK GAUVIN/KARINE LP396368381387015281532383.0032
FRANCE PLOURDE/MAXIME BERUBE413339413363014801528382.0033
DOMINIC CASAULT/ROBERT BONENFANT339408315465015071527381.7534
TANYA PROULX/MATHIEU LEBEL388382379376015171525381.2535
MARTIN LORD/MARTIN FRAPPIER377373384385014951519379.7536
EDITH TREMBLAY/NATHAN R.L.422351393340014621506376.5037
LISE SAINDON/BENOIT PINET 2400374337376014271487371.7538
RAYMOND BONENFANT/BENOIT PINET373335394379014571481370.2539
JULIA VIEL/MARTIN LORD375399375324014291473368.2540
SERGE LAPOINTE/SOLANGE LAROCHELLE342369442315014081468367.0041
NICOLAS OUELLET/NATHAN R-L323404341398014381466366.5043
P-OLIVIER BEAULIEU/SYLVAIN LECLERC396332363375014061466366.5042
SYLVAIN LECLERC/RAYNALD MICHAUD346377354373014461450362.5044
ROXANNE RUEST/RICHARD PELLETIER399344338362013831443360.7545
ROBERT BONENFANT/RICHARD PELLETIER 2388323373350014301434358.5047
RAYNALD MICHAUD/RAYMOND BONENFANT341412358323014261434358.5046
MARIO PLOURDE/KARINE LP368377327361013851433358.2548
REJEAN BEAULIEU/MANON M.MICHAUD398299364370014191431357.7549
RICHARD ROUSSEL/REJEAN BEAULIEU317419311378014131425356.2550
MARCEL DESCHAMPS/RICHARD PELLETIER336375356356014111423355.7551
YVES HENRIE/GUY BELANGER309336397379014051421355.2552
DANIELLE ST-PIERRE/BRUNO NADEAU351373377318013591419354.7553
BENOIT CARON/BRUNO NADEAU348301378374014011401350.2554
GERMAIN T/RAYMOND BONENFANT362381357298013541398349.5055
MARIUS THERIAULT/TOMMY COLLIN327416324310013171377344.2556
DAMIEN JEAN/SIMON MARTIN366359297341013031363340.7557
RICHARD MARTIN/JOSEE BOUCHARD318364272377012711331332.7558
ROBERT BONENFANT/BENOIT PINET309330312367013181318329.5059
ALAIN/MAURICE DUCAS302341299364012461306326.5060
GABRIELLE MICHAUD/RAYNALD MICHAUD357366292290012451305326.2561
Imprimer