Classement Tournoi

OMNIUM MIKES 2018 C

Dernier classement disponible: 25 mars 2018 20:23
Retour au pointage

Classement Joueurs
Équipe 1 2 3 4 5 S.H. A.H. Moyenne Position
J-SEBASTIEN D/TANYA P464415440463017821782445.501
TALYSSA F/CLARENCE D473384440478017751775443.752
MARIO P/BRUNO O446452428448017741774443.503
MARTIN F/MARTIN L413416457415017011701425.254
ONIL D/J.SEBASTIEN D377466408426016771677419.255
MARTIN F/JF COTE413414430417016741674418.506
VERONIQUE L/PASCALE F447361386470016641664416.007
TANYA P/KEVEN S472444385361016621662415.508
JONATHAN K/JUNIOR L471397400391016591659414.759
MANIN MM/MARIO P448450406343016471647411.7510
TALYSSA F/BRUNO O410420422388016401640410.0011
ROBERT B/BENOIT C436430384383016331633408.2512
CEDRIC C/JONATHAN K377386440426016291629407.2514
MARCEL D/GAETAN C414402403410016291629407.2513
GABRIELLE S/NICOLAS C456384401384016251625406.2515
JEAN-MARIE L/RICHHARD R395348419450016121612403.0016
TANYA P/J-SEBASTIEN D399429392386016061606401.5017
TALYSSA F/J-F COTE381418390412016011601400.2518
MICHEL R/CLARENCE D335436428390015891589397.2519
PASCALE F/STEVEN M370432413372015871587396.7520
KARINE LP/JUNIOR L476336335439015861586396.5021
EUGENE N/GUY B366362415439015821582395.5023
RACHEL B/BENOIT C424420341397015821582395.5022
MARCEL D/REJEAN B380377489334015801580395.0024
JEAN-MARIE L/MARTIN L444358382394015781578394.5025
HUGUETTE C/J.GUY M373353423424015731573393.2526
CLAUDE L/JUNIOR L414391399363015671567391.7527
ROBERTO B/PIERRE-LUC T373367390436015661566391.5028
MANON M.M/CLARENCE D404419362377015621562390.5030
RACHEL B/STEPHANE B422337437366015621562390.5029
JULIA V/MAXIME B371431411347015601560390.0031
STEVE C/DENIS P (2)419378424335015561556389.0032
MARIO P / DANIEL M322408416406015521552388.0033
YVES D/MANON MM360419369403015511551387.7534
LINE D/PIERRE L373424384369015501550387.5035
YVES D/ALEXANDRE C373294453429015491549387.2536
ROBERT B/DANIEL M382357402406015471547386.7537
STEVE C/YVES D403365391385015441544386.0038
RAYMOND B/ROBERT B335375437390015371537384.2539
PASCALE F/REGIS C354419383366015221522380.5040
DAMIEN M/YVES H342404384389015191519379.7541
VERONIQUE L/REGIS C435381331371015181518379.5042
RACHEL B/RAYMOND B363392422340015171517379.2543
PIERRE L/RICHARD R439343374360015161516379.0044
YVES T/P-LUC J431358374352015151515378.7545
TANYA P/JEAN-SEBASTIEN D414325361403015031503375.7546
CEDRIC V/MARC-ALEX B (2)360387373379014991499374.7547
YVES H/FRANCE P376345395378014941494373.5048
KARINE LP/P-LUC T356375379383014931493373.2549
DAMIEN M/JFRANCOIS C357384395354014901490372.5050
LISA N/YVAN T342425363359014891489372.2551
MARTIN B/BRAD D380415348339014821482370.5052
KARINE L.P/GERVAIS L315303435425014781478369.5053
NICOLAS C/J-SEBASTIEN D403308403363014771477369.2554
BERTRAN P/BERTAIN P344401402319014661466366.5055
EUGENE N/SYLVAIN L327367395371014601460365.0056
KARINE L.P/MARTIN L340376329414014591459364.7557
KARINE L.P/RENE G342376371365014541454363.5058
RAYMONDE L/RAYMOND B354348386364014521452363.0059
FREDERIC M/DANIEL M360325365391014411441360.2560
ROBERT B/MANON MM322382363373014401440360.0061
RAYMONDE L/YVAN T391346367331014351435358.7563
HUGUETTE C/MARTIN L373388350324014351435358.7562
MANON M.M/RAYMOND B387339340366014321432358.0064
RACHEL B/ROBERT B293378406349014261426356.5066
KARINE L.P/STEPHANE B.342374318392014261426356.5065
GUILLAUME G/RICHARD P382379326338014251425356.2567
SERGE L/SOLANGE L327346390358014211421355.2568
DANIELLE ST-P/BRUNO N313351371383014181418354.5069
CEDRIC V/MARC-ALEX B317353297437014041404351.0070
YVAN T/RAYMONDE L320405325348013981398349.5071
CATHY S/JIMMY R348388318341013951395348.7572
MARYANN N/FRANK L 2307364310411013921392348.0073
PATRICE B/STEPHANE B338296371386013911391347.7574
RAYMOND B/MARIO P341351351346013891389347.2575
STEVE C/DENIS P312317374385013881388347.0077
MARYANN N/FRANK L400370306312013881388347.0076
RAYMOND B/ROBERT B 2334358313377013821382345.5078
MARIUS T/SONIA B362324367325013781378344.5079
CATHY S/JIMMY R 2382312335344013731373343.2580
Imprimer