Classement Tournoi

OMNIUM MIKES 2018 B

Dernier classement disponible: 25 mars 2018 20:23
Retour au pointage

Classement Joueurs
Équipe 1 2 3 4 5 S.H. A.H. Moyenne Position
JULY R/MARC-ALEX B455446470482018531853463.251
BRUNO O/P-LUC T493394462482018311831457.752
PIERRE-LUC B/BRUNO O431506473399018091809452.253
BRUNO O/JUNIOR L374457519456018061806451.504
KARINE LP/MICHEL RUEST433397477473017801780445.005
DANIEL M/JUNIOR L493446470354017631763440.756
PHILIPPE T/CEDRIC C457431442425017551755438.757
TALYSSA F/KEVIN S448457431407017431743435.758
MARIO P /JUNIOR L478378457426017391739434.759
RACHEL P/YVAN T370428435504017371737434.2510
RACHEL B/CEDERICK RL457430446372017051705426.2511
MANON MM/BENOIT P403416406476017011701425.2512
PLOURDE F/RUEST-LAJOIE N439417442401016991699424.7513
ROBERT B/P-LUC T403460404411016781678419.5014
MICHAEL M/CEDRIC C419447403407016761676419.0015
ROBERT B/STEPHANE B413403336523016751675418.7516
CEDRIC V/MAXIME B406406449413016741674418.5017
VERONIQUE L/MOSES S409442388427016661666416.5018
ROMAIN D/GUY B357433441427016581658414.5020
RAYMOND B/STEPHANE B378381439460016581658414.5019
KARINE LP/BRUNO R388390430447016551655413.7521
MICHEL ROY/GAETAN C 2444393366439016421642410.5022
DENIS P/ALEXANDRE C346386431466016291629407.2523
RAYMON B/DONALD D391367452417016271627406.7524
MANON MM/P-LUC TARDIF390464397375016261626406.5025
ROBERT B/MICHEL RUEST372380419441016121612403.0026
JULIEN R/CEDRIC491369434312016061606401.5028
DAMIEN M/MICHEL R401433364408016061606401.5027
RACHEL B/MICHEL R377389458377016011601400.2529
MICHEL RUEST/RAYMONDE L450346386405015871587396.7530
BRAD D/MIKE V382405400386015731573393.2531
LAVAL C/RAYMON M370397379425015711571392.7532
JF COTE/MARTIN L412402315440015691569392.2533
FRANCOIS L/GAETAN L424381387375015671567391.7534
ROMAIN D/BENOIT C368390400406015641564391.0035
EUGENE N/P-LUC T391365388419015631563390.7536
MANON MM/ FRANK L364433366391015541554388.5037
J.FRANCOIS C/SEBASTIEN O403388411351015531553388.2538
MICHEL ROY/GAETAN C348455358387015481548387.0039
MARIO P/P-LUC T399440377312015281528382.0040
ROBERT B/MARTIN L349436336405015261526381.5041
RACHEL B/KEVIN ST-O444341383350015181518379.5042
MANON M.M/BRAD D346415376380015171517379.2543
BRUNO N/ J-SEBASTIEN D320396417360014931493373.2544
ROBERT B/RENÉ G392358372367014891489372.2545
ROMAIN D/GINO B396365385342014881488372.0046
YVAN T/ MANON MM320362346444014721472368.0047
REGIS C/STEVEN M318350394397014591459364.7548
ODETTE R/ISIDORE R349409338362014581458364.5049
ROMAIN D/FRANCO D311429332368014401440360.0050
KARINE LP/BENOIT P378345392324014391439359.7551
TANYA P/P-LUC T365347376349014371437359.2552
RAYMON B/RENE G394323338376014311431357.7553
KARINE L.P/ALEX G360359360321014001400350.0054
REJEAN B/JACQUES F376362308319013651365341.2555
Imprimer