Classement Tournoi

OMNIUM MIKES 2018 A

Dernier classement disponible: 25 mars 2018 20:23
Retour au pointage

Classement Joueurs
Équipe 1 2 3 4 5 S.H. A.H. Moyenne Position
CEDERICK RL/NATHAN RL502563489479020332033508.251
PATRICK G/ DAVID S491515520428019541954488.502
JONATHAN R/DAVID S464446490524019241924481.003
HENRIK T/ JONATHAN R459557454453019231923480.754
PIERRE L/MARC-OLIVIER G (45+)494514468432019081908477.005
MARC-OLIVIER G/PATRICK M482504480434019001900475.006
MARC-ALEX B/NATHAN RL567462451418018981898474.507
PASCAL L/ FRED P461537429456018831883470.758
MARC M/NATHAN RL389491477509018661866466.509
JEAN-PIERRE C/CEDERICK RL455451469490018651865466.2510
HENRICK T/PATRICK G472492474421018591859464.7511
PATRICK G/JONATHAN R483462472436018531853463.2512
JACQUES L/M-OLIVIER G (45+)410510474457018511851462.7513
STEPHANE C/PASCAL L (45+)461497450441018491849462.2514
FRED P/MATHIEU B465472468439018441844461.0015
BRUNO R/ PATRICK M (45+)464465460445018341834458.5016
BENOIT P/MAXIME B (45+)443452439492018261826456.5017
STEVE G/DAVID S (45+)483424463440018101810452.5019
MICHAEL S/PATRICK M465448437460018101810452.5020
MATHIS B/P-LUC J376500496438018101810452.5018
MICHAEL S/MARC-OLIVIER G497396442472018071807451.7521
JACQUES L/PIERRE L (45+)439488438434017991799449.7522
REMI D/ STEVE G (45+)444456452440017921792448.0023
STEPHANE C/FRED P (45+)410491439448017881788447.0024
JACQUES O/NATHAN RL (45+)435443470424017721772443.0025
CHRISTOPHER B/BRUNO C (45+)356483488425017521752438.0026
CEDERICK RL/ NATHAN RL516451370413017501750437.5027
MARC M/MICHEL R (45+)459440407442017481748437.0028
JACQUES O/MAXIME B (45+)446408481402017371737434.2529
STEPHANE C/MATHIEU B (45+)416446471395017281728432.0030
PIERRE L/MICHAEL S (45+)391460438420017091709427.2531
CHRISTOPHER B/BRUNO C 2 (45+)416441388459017041704426.0032
MIKE V/CEDERICK RL414435413400016621662415.5033
PASCAL L/MATHIEU B417489377365016481648412.0034
PIERRE L/HENRICK T (45+)418393345484016401640410.0035
JACQUES O/BRUNO O (45+)461382352438016331633408.2536
PIERRE L/REMI D (45+)460410329425016241624406.0037
JEAN-GUY M/NATHAN R-L (45+)465370401365016011601400.2538
MICHEL RUEST/CEDERICK RL (45+)371469346386015721572393.0039
JACQUES L/MICHAEL S (45+)460369334393015561556389.0040
Imprimer